Claude Designer Arabic
FreeNot checkedProvides Arabic UI/UX design tools as an MCP server, offering RTL conversion, Arabic typography validation, cultural palettes, and anti-AI-slop auditing for AI-
About
Provides Arabic UI/UX design tools as an MCP server, offering RTL conversion, Arabic typography validation, cultural palettes, and anti-AI-slop auditing for AI-assisted design workflows.
Installing Claude Designer Arabic
This server has no published package — it is built from source. Open the repository and follow its README.
▸ github.com/MarwanDevSpace/mcp-claude-designer-arabicFAQ
Is Claude Designer Arabic MCP free?
Yes, Claude Designer Arabic MCP is free — one-click install via Unyly at no cost.
Does Claude Designer Arabic need an API key?
No, Claude Designer Arabic runs without API keys or environment variables.
Is Claude Designer Arabic hosted or self-hosted?
A hosted option is available: Unyly runs the server in the cloud, no local setup required.
How do I install Claude Designer Arabic in Claude Desktop, Claude Code or Cursor?
Open Claude Designer Arabic on unyly.org, pick your client tab (Claude Desktop, Claude Code, Cursor) and press Install — the config is generated automatically, no JSON editing.
Related MCPs
LibreOffice Tools
Enables AI agents to read, write, and edit Office documents via LibreOffice with token-efficient design. Supports multiple formats including DOCX, XLSX, PPTX, a
by passerbyflutterdannote/figma-use
Full Figma control: create shapes, text, components, set styles, auto-layout, variables, export. 80+ tools.
by dannoteLogo.dev
Search and retrieve company logos by brand or domain. Customize size, format, and theme to match your design needs. Accelerate design, prototyping, and content
by NOVA-3951Design Inspiration Server
Searches top design platforms like Dribbble and Behance to provide UI inspiration, color palettes, and layout patterns via the Serper API. It allows users to re
by YonasValentinPIX4Dmatic
Enables GUI automation for controlling PIX4Dmatic on Windows through MCP. Supports launching, focusing, capturing screenshots, sending hotkeys, clicking UI elem
by jangjo123Figma
Extract design specs and assets
by Figmamcp-dockmaster
An Open-Sourced UI to install and manage MCP servers for Windows, Linux and macOS.
ariekogan/ateam-mcp
Build, validate, and deploy multi-agent AI solutions on the ADAS platform. Design skills with tools, manage solution lifecycle, and connect from any AI environm
by ariekoganthinkchainai/mcpbundles
MCP Bundles: Create custom bundles of tools and connect providers with OAuth or API keys. Use one MCP server across thousands of integrations, with programmatic
by thinkchainaiarikusi/nakkas
MCP server that turns AI into an SVG artist. One rendering engine with JSON config, AI controls all design parameters. CSS @keyframes + SMIL animations, 16+ ele
by arikusiCompare Claude Designer Arabic with
Not sure what to pick?
Find your stack in 60 seconds
Author?
Embed badge for your README
Browse similar
All design MCPs
